Saturday, September 18, 2010

i am missin u.

it's funny when Koreans talk in English.
funnier when they sing in English.
cuz they don't even really understand what they're singing, 
it's like magic that they can sing it so well!!
minus pronunciation, that is.

well guess what.
I'M ALMOST DONE WITH MY GEO FOLIO YEAH!!!
while Laila decided to skip on the hasil kajian, I find that part the easiest :3 what's not so easy is the rumusan =,=

so now I'm taking a break :) I have no idea what to do though cuz I dunno, I think I've watched all SuJu vids (ha, haha, haha, t, tt, tt, lavu, lavu, ha-t-lavu ga-em) tell me that I haven't watched enough SuJu to actually memorize that line. although Fishy looks so cute when he keeps making mistakes and eventually making his team lose and Kyu showing his weakness in lack of attention haha.

DONGHAEDONGHAEDONGHAE LAA~VU, DONGHAE 3, DONGHAEDONGHAE LAVU, DONGH- WAIIT HAHAHA WHY DO I KEEP REPEATING MY OWN NAME LOL?!

What's wrong with me?! -sigh- since I don't really have anything to blog about, I think I should stop wasting time and continue my folio. helloo, rumusan =3="

Out.

No comments:

Post a Comment