Thursday, December 30, 2010

tumblr + deviantart made my day.

warning : quite a long post ^^


Tumblr first, of course.
TAEMINNIEEEE SO CUTE HAHAHA
but whaddup with the colourful outfits ==


hahahaha TAEMINNIE AGAIN.
I think we all know who has the most fans in the world.
but seriously this macro is like whuut XD

If you don't get it, go get a life.
or just go and watch Lucifer again, your pick ^^







I think you can tell where I got these from ^^
Did you know Hyunseung (the one in the white tee) was supposed to be in Big Bang?
Yea there was a debut show for Big Bang, but there were complications so Hyunseung quit.
then he got into BEAST ^^
and then MTV made a BEAST debut show. lol.
but I guess GD and Hyunseung were close ^^ 
I MEAN LOOK AT THEM!
so adorbs :')
but I have to agree GD seems a bit gay for Hyunseung
WHAT I DIDN'T SAY ANYTHING
lol maybe it's just cuz he's excited. they're in diff companies, it must be like a reunion for them ^^
but whatever it is, I have to say it again, SO CUTE LA THEM! >w<
and no matter how many times I say it it's not gonna be enough.

NEXT!

and then YouTube made found THIS! ^^




Yoseob and Jjong on the same stage!? @_@ superb.




DinkfaceLove : "With or without Amber, f(x) is very talented.

It pains me to see anyone missing from f(x), but if she never returns, they'll manage. And if you're a fan for the right fucking reasons, so will you.
I'm just so tired of these Amber fans talking about how f(x) is nothing without her. If you want to get moist over some androgynous women, there's a fandom for you elsewhere.
Maybe we should stop freaking out until they comeback. If it's without Amber, then we should worry and ask questions."


break from videos.

"A fan of an SM artist spotted a guy giving all his money to a homeless guy in the subway. She noticed him later on as Shinee's Jonghyun. "

My heart missed a beat.


From Hello Baby.
can you figure out what's going on? ;)


WANT IT VERY BADLY.


the reaction when the blocks fell = cute+epic = win.


HAHAHAH this is serious sheez XD
not Korean, but still XD


actually I don't get it, but the way they did it again together in the last frame made me laugh XD
JaejoongXJunho is such loves XD

Looks like I have to stop here. My bro's home.

Last and BEST pic of the day:


I CANNOT STAND T.O.P'S "YO" IT IS TOO EPIC

Out.

No comments:

Post a Comment