Saturday, November 3, 2012

broken.

So... I feel kinda bad that Fern wrote a post to cheer me up but I didn't do anything for her cuz well at that time she said to not say any cheesy shit to make her feel better.

Well I'm not gonna say any cheesy shit. Just dedicating this drawing to, not you, but Jun eheh. I like him and when he appeared in the story I smiled.
So, for Jun, I hope you feel better Fern.

No cheesy motivational words, right?
Out.
P.S, the words are supposed to say "why is it so cold?" My crappy photography ugh. Plus I think you can hint the matoki there.. it was squeezed somewhere in between realism sketches so ><" /shot


No comments:

Post a Comment